Welcome Package

Up to $6,750

Plus $150 No Deposit Bonus

Rich Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: Your Guide to the Spin Offer

Looking for 75 Free Spins No Deposit at Rich Casino? The 75 spins are paired with a 75% deposit promotion, giving you a 75% match up to $2,250 when you activate the offer in your casino account.

Rich Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Authority (Curaçao eGaming), which regulates the platform's gaming activities and player protection standards.

The 75 spins come with a 75% deposit match

The key detail is how this promotion is structured. The 75 extra spins come with a 75% deposit bonus, capped at $2,250, rather than standing alone as a cash-free spin offer. For Rich Casino AU players using AUD, the main terms are easy to compare before you activate anything.

TermDetails
Bonus rate75% match bonus
Maximum bonusUp to $2,250
Extra spins75
Wagering50× bonus + deposit
Maximum bet$7.50 while the bonus is active
Maximum cashoutUnlimited
Expiry7 days after granting

The phrase Free Spins No Deposit usually means spins that do not need a cash deposit. Rich Casino also has a separate $150 No Deposit Bonus upon account creation, with promo codes required, while existing members can claim 25 free spins without a real-money balance. The 25-spin winnings become bonus money and carry a 40× wagering requirement, so keep those rules separate from the 75-spin deposit promotion.

A useful Review of the promotion starts with the practical terms: the $2,250 cap, the 50× wagering rule, the $7.50 maximum bet and the seven-day time limit. Those four points tell you what the offer involves before you start playing.

Set up the 75-spin promotionChoose AUD during registration, activate the 75% offer in your account and keep the seven-day window in mind.

How to activate the bonus and 75 spins

Registration and activation are separate steps. You create the account first, then activate the deposit promotion from your casino account. Taking a moment to check the bonus status before playing can help you keep the bonus balance, spin offer and wagering deadline clear.

  1. Open the registration formVisit Rich Casino, select Join Now and enter your first name, last name, email address and telephone number. Create your username and password, then select AUD as your currency.
  2. Finish account verificationAccept the terms and conditions, select Sign Me Up and verify the account with the code sent to your email address or phone. Complete the profile with your address, age and gender.
  3. Make the deposit for the promotionMake the deposit you want to use with the 75% match. The bonus is calculated at 75% of that deposit, subject to the $2,250 maximum bonus.
  4. Activate it in your casino accountOpen the bonus area in your personal account and activate the 75% deposit offer. The promotion includes 75 extra spins.
  5. Play within the time limitKeep the maximum bet at $7.50 while the bonus is active and complete the required wagering within 7 days of the bonus being granted.

Check the bonus status before your first spin

The promotion is activated in your casino account. It is worth checking that the 75% offer is active before you begin, especially if more than one promotion is shown there.

A $100 deposit example shows the 50× calculation

The wagering requirement applies to the combined bonus and deposit amount. It is written as 50× bonus + deposit, so the calculation includes both parts rather than only the bonus amount.

CalculationAmount
Deposit$100
75% bonus$75
Combined bonus and deposit$175
50× wagering target$8,750

In this example, the wagering target is $8,750. That figure comes from multiplying the combined $175 by 50. The example does not change the $2,250 bonus ceiling; it simply shows how the requirement works on a smaller deposit.

  • Keep each bet at or below $7.50 while the casino bonus is active.
  • Finish the wagering within 7 days after the bonus is granted.
  • Remember that the bonus and related winnings are forfeited if the wagering is not completed within that period.
  • The promotion has an unlimited maximum cashout, subject to the account’s withdrawal processing limits.

The seven-day clock matters

The bonus expires 7 days after granting. Any required wagering must also be completed within those 7 days, so check the granting date before you start.

Which games contribute to the wagering target

The game contribution rate affects how much of your play counts towards the target. Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute at 100%, while several other categories contribute at 10% or 0%. That makes the contribution table worth checking before choosing where to use the bonus and spins.

Game categoryContributionHow it affects the target
Slots100%The full qualifying stake contributes
Keno100%The full qualifying stake contributes
Scratch cards100%The full qualifying stake contributes
Video poker, live games, other card games and table games10%Only 10% of qualifying play contributes
Bingo and jackpot games0%Play does not contribute

For example, the 100% categories are the most direct way to have qualifying play counted in full. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute at a lower rate, while bingo and jackpot games do not contribute to this wagering target.

The casino’s wider catalogue includes video slots and pokies, classic and 3D slots, keno, scratch cards, table games, live dealer games and other casino categories. Demo mode is available for games, which can be useful when you want to get familiar with a title before using bonus play.

Withdrawal checks, limits and the bank wire timeline

Complete the wagering requirement before requesting a withdrawal. Rich Casino also requires KYC checks before withdrawal, so have the required documents ready rather than waiting until the end of the process.

  • A government-issued photo ID
  • A recent utility bill
  • The front copy of the credit card used
  • Updated documents every 6 months

Additional documents may be requested as part of the KYC procedure. Withdrawal requests are processed on working days from Monday to Friday. There is no win limit, but account and payment limits still apply to how much can be processed.

ItemLimit or timingFee
Overall weekly withdrawal range$4,000 to $35,000 depending on account and VIP level-
Daily withdrawal limit$800 per day-
Monthly withdrawal limit$11,200 per month-
Bank Wire (AU) minimum$500$29
Bank Wire (AU) maximum and processing$4,000 per week; 5-15 working days, Monday to Friday$29

The unlimited maximum cashout on the deposit promotion refers to the bonus term itself. The daily, monthly and weekly withdrawal limits still set the amount that can be requested or processed under the account rules, and the weekly range can depend on your VIP level.

Keep the withdrawal step straightforwardFinish the wagering first, keep your KYC documents current and check the limits that apply to your account before making a request.

Use the offer on mobile and get help in English

The casino uses responsive HTML5 technology, so you can open it through a browser on an Android or iOS phone or tablet. Games, deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims are available on mobile, which means you can manage the 75-spin promotion without changing devices.

Support is available through 24/7 live chat in English, with email and telephone support also available. Other support languages are German, French and Spanish. If a bonus or account question comes up, live chat is the quickest support channel listed for around-the-clock help.

  • Select AUD when you register.
  • Verify the account code sent to your email or phone.
  • Activate the 75% promotion in the casino account.
  • Keep bets at $7.50 or less while the bonus is active.
  • Track the seven-day expiry window.
  • Complete KYC before requesting a withdrawal.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How is the 75-spin offer structured?

It is a 75% deposit match up to $2,250 with 75 extra spins. The offer is activated in your casino account.

What is the wagering requirement on the 75% bonus?

The requirement is 50× the combined bonus and deposit amount. For a $100 deposit with a $75 bonus, the target is $8,750.

What is the maximum bet while the bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while a casino bonus is active.

How long do I have to complete the wagering?

The bonus expires 7 days after it is granted, and the wagering must be completed within the same seven-day period.

Which games count most towards wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

What documents are needed before a withdrawal?

You need a government-issued photo ID, a recent utility bill and the front copy of the credit card used. Documents must be updated every 6 months.

Can I claim and manage the spins on my phone?

Yes. The responsive HTML5 website works through a browser on Android and iOS devices, with bonus claims, games, deposits and withdrawals available on mobile.